Share:
 

Season Fixture

Season 
Grade 
Provincial 1st Bendigo Community Bank
Date/time Home Team   Away Team Venue MS Full
Results
Round 1
14 Nov 20 1:00PM Langwarrin   def   Baden Powell Lloyd Park No 1 Official result
14 Nov 20 1:00PM Mt Eliza   def by   Mornington Emil Madsen Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
14 Nov 20 1:00PM Sorrento   def by   Old Peninsula David Macfarlane Reserve Official result
14 Nov 20 1:00PM Red Hill   def by   Baxter Red Hill Recreation Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
Round 2
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Mornington   def by   Langwarrin Alexandra Park Official result
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Old Peninsula   def   Mt Eliza Peninsula Grammar School (Harry MacDonald Oval) Official result
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Baxter   def   Sorrento Baxter Park Greg Beck No 6 Official result
21 Nov 20 1:00PM Baden Powell   def   Red Hill Overport Park (Oval 2) Official result
Round 3
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Langwarrin   def by   Old Peninsula Lloyd Park No 1 Official result
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Mt Eliza   def   Baxter Emil Madsen Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Sorrento   def   Red Hill David Macfarlane Reserve Official result
28 Nov 20 1:00PM Mornington   def by   Baden Powell Alexandra Park Official result
Round 4
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Baxter   drew   Langwarrin Baxter Park Greg Beck No 6 Official result
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Red Hill   drew   Mt Eliza Red Hill Recreation Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Baden Powell   drew   Sorrento Overport Park (Oval 2) Official result
5 Dec 20 1:00PM Old Peninsula   drew   Mornington Peninsula Grammar School (Harry MacDonald Oval) Official result
Round 5
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Langwarrin   def by   Red Hill Lloyd Park No 1 Official result
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Mt Eliza   def by   Sorrento Emil Madsen Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Mornington   def by   Baxter Alexandra Park Official result
12 Dec 20 1:00PM Old Peninsula   def   Baden Powell Peninsula Grammar School (Harry MacDonald Oval) Official result
Round 6
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Sorrento   def by   Langwarrin David Macfarlane Reserve Official result
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Mt Eliza   def by   Baden Powell Emil Madsen Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Red Hill   def by   Mornington Red Hill Recreation Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
19 Dec 20 1:00PM Baxter   def by   Old Peninsula Baxter Park Greg Beck No 6 Official result
Round 7
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Langwarrin   def   Mt Eliza Lloyd Park No 1 Official result
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Mornington   def by   Sorrento Alexandra Park Official result
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Old Peninsula   def   Red Hill Peninsula Grammar School (Harry MacDonald Oval) Official result
9 Jan 21 1:00PM Baden Powell   def by   Baxter Overport Park (Oval 2) Official result
Round 8
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Baden Powell   def by   Langwarrin Overport Park (Oval 2) Official result
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Mornington   def   Mt Eliza Alexandra Park Official result
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Old Peninsula   def by   Sorrento Peninsula Grammar School (Harry MacDonald Oval) Official result
16 Jan 21 1:00PM Baxter   def by   Red Hill Baxter Park Greg Beck No 6 Official result
Round 9
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Langwarrin   def   Mornington Lloyd Park No 1 Official result
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Mt Eliza   def by   Old Peninsula Emil Madsen Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Sorrento   def   Baxter David Macfarlane Reserve Official result
23 Jan 21 1:00PM Red Hill   def by   Baden Powell Red Hill Recreation Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
Round 10
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Old Peninsula   def   Langwarrin Peninsula Grammar School (Harry MacDonald Oval) Official result
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Baxter   def by   Mt Eliza Baxter Park Greg Beck No 6 Official result
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Red Hill   def by   Sorrento Red Hill Recreation Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
30 Jan 21 1:00PM Baden Powell   def   Mornington Overport Park (Oval 2) Official result
Round 11
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Langwarrin   def   Baxter Lloyd Park No 1 Official result
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Mt Eliza   def   Red Hill Emil Madsen Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Sorrento   def by   Baden Powell David Macfarlane Reserve Official result
6 Feb 21 1:00PM Mornington   def by   Old Peninsula Alexandra Park Official result
Round 12
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Red Hill   drew   Langwarrin Red Hill Recreation Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Sorrento   drew   Mt Eliza David Macfarlane Reserve Official result
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Baxter   drew   Mornington Baxter Park Greg Beck No 6 Official result
13 Feb 21 1:00PM Baden Powell   drew   Old Peninsula Overport Park (Oval 2) Official result
Round 13
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Langwarrin   def by   Sorrento Lloyd Park No 1 Official result
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Baden Powell   def   Mt Eliza Overport Park (Oval 2) Official result
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Mornington   def by   Red Hill Alexandra Park Official result
20 Feb 21 1:00PM Old Peninsula   def   Baxter Peninsula Grammar School (Harry MacDonald Oval) Official result
Round 14
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Mt Eliza   def by   Langwarrin Emil Madsen Reserve (Oval 1) Official result
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Sorrento   def   Mornington David Macfarlane Reserve Official result
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Red Hill   def by   Old Peninsula Red Hill Recreation Reserve (Oval 2) Official result
27 Feb 21 1:00PM Baxter   def   Baden Powell Baxter Park Greg Beck No 6 Official result
SEMI FINALS
6 Mar 21 12:30PM Old Peninsula   def by   Baden Powell Peninsula Grammar School (Harry MacDonald Oval) Final result entered, no confirmation
6 Mar 21 12:30PM Langwarrin   def by   Sorrento Lloyd Park No 1 Final result entered, no confirmation
FINAL
13 Mar 21 12:30PM TBD v TBD  

Fixture Last updated: 1 Mar 21 1:15PM (local time)

Match status (MS)
Match status Progress result entered
Match status Final result entered, unconfirmed
Match status Result in dispute
Match status Final result entered and confirmed
Match status Official result
Matches in red have been copied from another grade as part of a re-grading process. In this case the match will link to the original grade.