Share:
 
 W.B. Wedgwood
 E.G. Betts
 R. Thompson

 2013/14

 B. CLEMENTS

MORNINGTON

C. BRITTAIN

DELACOMBE PARK

 S. DART

RED HILL

 2012/13

 B.CLEMENTS &

J.GRANT

 MORNINGTON

MT ELIZA

 S.PHILLIPS

 HASTINGS

 C. HAND

 SEAFORD TIGERS

2011/12

A.BLACKWELL

 SORRENTO

D.ROSS

LANGWARRIN

C.HAND

SEAFORD TIGERS

2010/11

M.FOON         &

R.O’CONNOR

MORNINGTON  &   SORRENTO

S.PHILLIPS

HASTINGS

J.NAGEL       &

R.RAMSDALE

ROSEBUD     &

PINES

2009/10

P.HARTLE

LONG ISLAND

C.WILLIAMS

BONEO

A.NORRIS       &   M.WHELAN

BADENPOWELL & TOOTGAROOK

2008/09

S.PHILLIPS

LONG ISLAND

D.KERR

HASTINGS

S.MILLAR       &
B. REMY

ROSEBUD    &

PINES

2007/08

S.PHILLIPS

LONG ISLAND

M.MADDOCK

BONEO

J.BOYD

SEAFORD

2006/07

L.HERRINGTON

CRIB POINT

 J.BOYD

PENINSULA OB

D.O’MALLEY

TOOTGAROOK

2005/06

P.HARTLE

LONG ISLAND

A.BLACKWELL

SORRENTO

P.MERESZKO

BALNARRING

2005/06

A.KITSON

MOOROODUC

2004/05

 N.JOHNSON

MORNINGTON

S.MORONE

RED HILL

J.BOYD

SEAFORD

2003/04

C. BRITTAIN &

S.BEGGS

LONG ISLAND

HEATHERHILL

J.KING

ROSEBUD

B.GLENN

ROSEBUD

2002/03

 P.BRADLEY

FRANKSTON YCW

S.PECK

BONEO

J.SYMES

FLINDERS

2001/02

A.MACK

PINES

H.DOLPHIN

CRIB POINT

P.FILLIPONE

SKYE

2000/01

N. CHRISTIDES

DELACOMBE PARK

H.DOLPHIN

CRIB POINT

D.LONG

TOOTGAROOK

1999/00

P.BRADLEY

HEATHERHILL

S.MORONE

TYABB

J.SYMES

FLINDERS

1998/99

S.WEERASINGHE

DELACOMBE PARK

G.WYATT

MAIN RIDGE

S.PARROTT

FRANKSTON BOMBERS

1998/99

D.WEARE

LANGWARRIN

1997/98

A.LANDRY

BADEN POWELL

T.BIRCH

PEARCEDALE

S.BEGGS

FLINDERS

1996/97

G.YALLOP

PINES

J.BOYD

PEARCEDALE

M.O’SULLIVAN

SOMERVILLE

1995/96

P.HARTLE

LONG ISLAND

S.BURKE

LANGWARRIN

 J.DIWELL

ROSEBUD

1994/95

G.YOUNG

HEATHERHILL

D.LOUDON

PEARCEDALE

D.GROVES

SORRENTO

1993/94

P.LACY

MT ELIZA

S.WILSON

MT MARTHA

C.WHELAN

RYE

1992/93

A.STOCKER

MORNINGTON

P.HARTLE

SEAFORD

B.WHELAN

PEARCEDALE

1991/92

P.BUCHANAN

MORNINGTON

C.CAARELS

BONEO

P.JEFFREYS

MAIN RIDGE

1991/92

 –

 –

L.PIMM

DELACOMBE PARK

 –

 –

1991/92

 –

 –

S.DANIEL

HASTINGS

 –

 –

1991/92

 –

 –

W.O’NEILL

RYE

 –

 –

1991/92

 –

 –

J.WILSON

SORRENTO

 –

 –

1990/91

P.BUCHANAN

MORNINGTON

N.JOHNSON

MT MARTHA

D.HASTINGS

LONG ISLAND

1989/90

S.SKERRY

RED HILL

J.SLOCOMBE

FRANKSTON YCW

R.DIXON

MOOROODUC

1988/89

C.BURCH

MORNINGTON

M.GRANGE

BAXTER

W.FOSTER

TOOTGAROOK

1987/88

S.JOHNSON

PINES

K.PRENDERGAST

FRANKSTON YCW

C.PARK

LONG ISLAND

1986/87

M.BRITTAIN

SOMERVILLE

M.GRANGE

BAXTER

R.DIXON

MOOROODUC

1986/87

C.CROFTS

MORNINGTON DIGGERS

1985/86

M.BRITTAIN

SOMERVILLE

P.TREACEY

MT MARTHA

G.WILSON

FLINDERS

1984/85

T.ANDREWS

BALNARRING

P.CARLSON

BADEN POWELL

T.DOYLE

LANGWARRIN

1984/85

R.BEDFORD

KARINGAL

1983/84

J.HILLE

HASTINGS

S.JOHNSON

PINES

R.MARTIN

CRIB POINT

1982/83

G.WILSON

FLINDERS

J.PEARSON

BADEN POWELL

C.NICHOLSON

BELVEDERE

1981/82

L.SLOCOMBE

TYABB

P.GRAF

BALNARRING

R.LORD

PEARCEDALE

1980/81

A.HILLAS

HEATHERHILL

N.BYRNE

FRANKSTON YCW

G.CLOVER

MORNINGTON DIGGERS

1980/81

M.FEATHERBY

HASTINGS

1979/80

J.SLOCOMBE

SEAFORD

M.BRITTAIN

FRANKSTON YCW

S.HOWARD

DELACOMBE PARK

1978/79

B.MCCUE

MT ELIZA

P.RHODES

BADEN POWELL

R.THOMPSON

FRENCH ISLAND

1978/79

G.HODGINS

TYABB

1977/78

M.MCLEAR

MORNINGTON

I.MCPHERSON

RYE

M.BRITTAIN

FRANKSTON YCW

1977/78

J.SLOCOMBE

SEAFORD